L Atelier Parfum

Carnal Bliss L’Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Main accords

Fragrance Story

Carnal Bliss L'Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum is a fragrance by L Atelier Parfum designed for unisex and introduced in 2024. Presented as Parfum, it offers a carefully layered scent profile built around musky, powdery, woody, floral.

The opening brings Aldehydes, Freesia, Bergamot, Lemon, Skin, Orris, Wheat, Butter, Heliotrope, Jasmine Sambac, creating the fragrance’s first impression. As it develops, Skin, Orris, Wheat, Butter, Heliotrope, Jasmine Sambac, Musk, Cashmere Wood, Vanilla, Sandalwood, Ambroxan, Papyrus shape the heart and add depth to the composition. The dry-down rests on Musk, Cashmere Wood, Vanilla, Sandalwood, Ambroxan, Papyrus, leaving a more lasting and rounded finish.

Overall, Carnal Bliss L'Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum can be described as musky, powdery, woody, floral, aldehydic. The composition is credited to Serge de Oliveira. It is suited to perfume lovers exploring the collection of L Atelier Parfum and looking for a scent with a clearly defined note progression.

Carnal Bliss L’Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum FAQ

Is Carnal Bliss L’Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does Carnal Bliss L’Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum smell like?

Carnal Bliss L’Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum by L Atelier Parfum features main accords such as Musky, Powdery, Woody, Floral, Aldehydic, Vanilla.

What is the concentration of Carnal Bliss L’Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum?

The concentration is Parfum.

Do you deliver Carnal Bliss L’Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.