L Atelier Parfum

Burning For Oud L’Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Main accords

Fragrance Story

Burning For Oud L'Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum is a fragrance by L Atelier Parfum designed for unisex and introduced in 2022. Presented as Parfum, it offers a carefully layered scent profile built around woody, amber, warm spicy, oud.

The opening brings Amber, Pink Pepper, Ginger, Agarwood (Oud), Himalayan Cedar, Saffron, Patchouli, creating the fragrance’s first impression. As it develops, Agarwood (Oud), Himalayan Cedar, Saffron, Patchouli, Incense, Papyrus, Rum, Ambroxan shape the heart and add depth to the composition. The dry-down rests on Incense, Papyrus, Rum, Ambroxan, leaving a more lasting and rounded finish.

Overall, Burning For Oud L'Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum can be described as woody, amber, warm spicy, oud, smoky. The composition is credited to Alexis Dadier. It is suited to perfume lovers exploring the collection of L Atelier Parfum and looking for a scent with a clearly defined note progression.

Burning For Oud L’Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum FAQ

Is Burning For Oud L’Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does Burning For Oud L’Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum smell like?

Burning For Oud L’Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum by L Atelier Parfum features main accords such as Woody, Amber, Warm Spicy, Oud, Smoky, Balsamic.

What is the concentration of Burning For Oud L’Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum?

The concentration is Parfum.

Do you deliver Burning For Oud L’Atelier Parfum L Atelier Parfum in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.