Estee Lauder

Tuscany Per Donna Estée Lauder Estee Lauder

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Main accords

Fragrance Story

Tuscany Per Donna Estée Lauder Estee Lauder is a fragrance by Estee Lauder designed for women and introduced in 2015. Presented as Parfum, it offers a carefully layered scent profile built around white floral, floral, fresh, woody.

The opening brings Citruses, Rose, Lily-of-the-Valley, Herbal Notes, Jasmine, Honeysuckle, Carnation, Peony, creating the fragrance’s first impression. As it develops, Jasmine, Honeysuckle, Carnation, Peony, Sandalwood, Vanilla, Amber shape the heart and add depth to the composition. The dry-down rests on Sandalwood, Vanilla, Amber, leaving a more lasting and rounded finish.

Overall, Tuscany Per Donna Estée Lauder Estee Lauder can be described as white floral, floral, fresh, woody, citrus. It is suited to perfume lovers exploring the collection of Estee Lauder and looking for a scent with a clearly defined note progression.

Tuscany Per Donna Estée Lauder Estee Lauder FAQ

Is Tuscany Per Donna Estée Lauder Estee Lauder original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does Tuscany Per Donna Estée Lauder Estee Lauder smell like?

Tuscany Per Donna Estée Lauder Estee Lauder by Estee Lauder features main accords such as White Floral, Floral, Fresh, Woody, Citrus, Powdery.

What is the concentration of Tuscany Per Donna Estée Lauder Estee Lauder?

The concentration is Parfum.

Do you deliver Tuscany Per Donna Estée Lauder Estee Lauder in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.