Victorinox Swiss Army

Swiss Army for Her Victorinox Swiss Army

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Main accords

Fragrance Story

Swiss Army for Her Victorinox Swiss Army is a fragrance by Victorinox Swiss Army designed for women and introduced in 2002. Presented as Parfum, it offers a carefully layered scent profile built around white floral, fresh, fresh spicy, musky.

The opening brings Ginger, Geranium, Lily-of-the-Valley, Rose Hip, creating the fragrance’s first impression. As it develops, Lily-of-the-Valley, Rose Hip, Musk, Precious Woods shape the heart and add depth to the composition. The dry-down rests on Musk, Precious Woods, leaving a more lasting and rounded finish.

Overall, Swiss Army for Her Victorinox Swiss Army can be described as white floral, fresh, fresh spicy, musky, green. The composition is credited to Harry Fremont. It is suited to perfume lovers exploring the collection of Victorinox Swiss Army and looking for a scent with a clearly defined note progression.

Swiss Army for Her Victorinox Swiss Army FAQ

Is Swiss Army for Her Victorinox Swiss Army original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does Swiss Army for Her Victorinox Swiss Army smell like?

Swiss Army for Her Victorinox Swiss Army by Victorinox Swiss Army features main accords such as White Floral, Fresh, Fresh Spicy, Musky, Green, Powdery.

What is the concentration of Swiss Army for Her Victorinox Swiss Army?

The concentration is Parfum.

Do you deliver Swiss Army for Her Victorinox Swiss Army in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.