Giorgio Armani

Si Passione Eau de Parfum Collector Edition Giorgio Armani

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Main accords

Fragrance Story

Si Passione Eau de Parfum Collector Edition Giorgio Armani is a fragrance by Giorgio Armani designed for women and introduced in 2021. Presented as Eau de Parfum, it offers a carefully layered scent profile built around fruity, vanilla, rose, soft spicy.

The opening brings Black Currant, Pink Pepper, Pear, Grapefruit, Rose, Pineapple, Heliotrope, Jasmine, creating the fragrance’s first impression. As it develops, Rose, Pineapple, Heliotrope, Jasmine, Vanilla, Cedar, Amberwood, Patchouli shape the heart and add depth to the composition. The dry-down rests on Vanilla, Cedar, Amberwood, Patchouli, leaving a more lasting and rounded finish.

Overall, Si Passione Eau de Parfum Collector Edition Giorgio Armani can be described as fruity, vanilla, rose, soft spicy, sweet. The composition is credited to Christine Nagel, Julie Massé. It is suited to perfume lovers exploring the collection of Giorgio Armani and looking for a scent with a clearly defined note progression.

Si Passione Eau de Parfum Collector Edition Giorgio Armani FAQ

Is Si Passione Eau de Parfum Collector Edition Giorgio Armani original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does Si Passione Eau de Parfum Collector Edition Giorgio Armani smell like?

Si Passione Eau de Parfum Collector Edition Giorgio Armani by Giorgio Armani features main accords such as Fruity, Vanilla, Rose, Soft Spicy, Sweet, Woody.

What is the concentration of Si Passione Eau de Parfum Collector Edition Giorgio Armani?

The concentration is Eau de Parfum.

Do you deliver Si Passione Eau de Parfum Collector Edition Giorgio Armani in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.