Pink Lillies
Main accords
Base Notes
Performance & Best Use
Fragrance Story
Pink Lillies Unisex Perfume Dubai: Liquid Elegance by CR Beauty
In the opulent heart of Dubai, where the golden sands kiss the azure sky, emerges an olfactory masterpiece—Pink Lillies unisex perfume by CR Beauty. A fragrance that dances like liquid gold across the senses, enveloping the wearer in a symphony of scents as timeless as the desert's whispering winds.
The Olfactory Journey
Embark on an aromatic journey that unfolds like a cherished memory, vivid and profound. Pink Lillies draws you in with its top notes of peony, litchi, and cedar. This vibrant blend is reminiscent of the first light of dawn—a promise of a day filled with elegance.
At its heart, the perfume reveals a bouquet of lily, rose, and jasmine. These floral notes weave a tapestry of sophistication, akin to velvet shadows cast by an Arabian night. Finally, the base notes of musk, amber, and powdery notes linger, leaving an indelible impression that is both warm and inviting.
Heritage of CR Beauty
Rooted in the pursuit of perfection, CR Beauty crafts fragrances that are not merely scents, but experiences. Pink Lillies unisex perfume epitomizes the brand's dedication to creating authentic niche perfumes in Dubai, where each element is chosen for its purity and its ability to evoke emotion.
Sillage & Longevity
In a city where the air is perfumed with ambition and luxury, Pink Lillies stands out with its remarkable sillage and long-lasting presence. This luxurious fragrance envelops you throughout the day, adapting seamlessly to the vibrant Dubai climate. Whether under the sun's fierce gaze or the cool embrace of evening, its presence remains steadfast, echoing your elegance.
Styling in Dubai
Pink Lillies is more than a fragrance—it is an accessory that complements the grandeur of the UAE social scene. Wear it to a gala beneath the stars or a serene gathering by the sea. Its versatility makes it a staple in any discerning collection, embodying the essence of modern sophistication with a nod to timeless tradition.
Key Features Table
- Top Notes: Peony, Litchi, Cedar
- Heart Notes: Lily, Rose, Jasmine
- Base Notes: Musk, Amber, Powdery Notes
- Gender: Unisex
- Longevity: Long-lasting
- Sillage: Moderate to heavy
FAQs
- Where can I buy Pink Lillies unisex perfume in Dubai?
Purchase it online exclusively at uperfume.ae for an authentic experience. - Is Pink Lillies suitable for Dubai's climate?
Yes, it is crafted to adapt beautifully to both warm days and cooler nights. - What makes Pink Lillies unique?
Its exquisite blend of notes and long-lasting presence set it apart as a luxury fragrance in the UAE market.
Similar Perfumes
Perfumes matched by ID
Other fragrances by CR Beauty
Other perfumes of this brand
Acqua Musk CR Beauty
Carvalho Intenso unisex
Cool Mandarine unisex
Couro Ambar unisex
Frescor da Floresta
Jasmin D'Amour CR Beauty
Lavanda Fougere unisex
Marine Breeze unisex
Mystic Flower CR Beauty
Petalas de Gardenia unisex
Rose Berries unisex
Sandal Fresh unisex
Sensual Magnólia CR Beauty
Spicy Bouquet unisex
Pink Lillies FAQ
Is Pink Lillies original?
Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.
What does Pink Lillies smell like?
Pink Lillies by CR Beauty features main accords such as White Floral, Powdery, Floral, Rose, Fresh, Amber.
Do you deliver Pink Lillies in UAE?
Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.
