Giorgio Armani

Pierre de Lune Giorgio Armani

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Main accords

Fragrance Story

Pierre de Lune Giorgio Armani is a fragrance by Giorgio Armani designed for unisex and introduced in 2004.

Overall, Pierre de Lune Giorgio Armani can be described as violet, woody, powdery, iris, earthy. The composition is credited to Daniela Andrier. It is suited to perfume lovers exploring the collection of Giorgio Armani and looking for a scent with a clearly defined note progression.

Pierre de Lune Giorgio Armani FAQ

Is Pierre de Lune Giorgio Armani original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does Pierre de Lune Giorgio Armani smell like?

Pierre de Lune Giorgio Armani by Giorgio Armani features main accords such as Violet, Woody, Powdery, Iris, Earthy, Aromatic.

Do you deliver Pierre de Lune Giorgio Armani in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.