Hiram Green

Philtre Hiram Green

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Main accords

Fragrance Story

Philtre Hiram Green is a fragrance by Hiram Green designed for unisex and introduced in 2024. Presented as Parfum, it offers a carefully layered scent profile built around warm spicy, floral, white floral, green.

Overall, Philtre Hiram Green can be described as warm spicy, floral, white floral, green, fresh spicy. The composition is credited to Hiram Green. It is suited to perfume lovers exploring the collection of Hiram Green and looking for a scent with a clearly defined note progression.

Philtre Hiram Green FAQ

Is Philtre Hiram Green original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does Philtre Hiram Green smell like?

Philtre Hiram Green by Hiram Green features main accords such as Warm Spicy, Floral, White Floral, Green, Fresh Spicy, Rose.

What is the concentration of Philtre Hiram Green?

The concentration is Parfum.

Do you deliver Philtre Hiram Green in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.