Nicolai Parfumeur Createur

Petit Ange Eau de Senteur Nicolai Parfumeur Createur

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Main accords

Fragrance Story

Petit Ange Eau de Senteur Nicolai Parfumeur Createur is a fragrance by Nicolai Parfumeur Createur designed for unisex and introduced in 2026.

The opening brings Raspberry, Mandarin, White Flowers, creating the fragrance’s first impression. As it develops, White Flowers, White Musk, Sandalwood, Vanilla shape the heart and add depth to the composition. The dry-down rests on White Musk, Sandalwood, Vanilla, leaving a more lasting and rounded finish.

Overall, Petit Ange Eau de Senteur Nicolai Parfumeur Createur can be described as musky, powdery, woody, white floral, sweet. The composition is credited to Patricia de Nicolai. It is suited to perfume lovers exploring the collection of Nicolai Parfumeur Createur and looking for a scent with a clearly defined note progression.

Petit Ange Eau de Senteur Nicolai Parfumeur Createur FAQ

Is Petit Ange Eau de Senteur Nicolai Parfumeur Createur original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does Petit Ange Eau de Senteur Nicolai Parfumeur Createur smell like?

Petit Ange Eau de Senteur Nicolai Parfumeur Createur by Nicolai Parfumeur Createur features main accords such as Musky, Powdery, Woody, White Floral, Sweet, Fruity.

Do you deliver Petit Ange Eau de Senteur Nicolai Parfumeur Createur in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.