Lacoste Fragrances

Lacoste Essential Collector Edition Lacoste Fragrances

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Main accords

Performance & Best Use

Fragrance Story

Lacoste Essential Collector Edition Lacoste Fragrances is a fragrance by Lacoste Fragrances designed for men and introduced in 2008. Presented as cologne, it offers a carefully layered scent profile built around citrus, woody, fresh spicy, aromatic.

The opening brings Bergamot, Tangerine, Cassia, Rose, Pepper, creating the fragrance’s first impression. As it develops, Rose, Pepper, Patchouli, Sandalwood shape the heart and add depth to the composition. The dry-down rests on Patchouli, Sandalwood, leaving a more lasting and rounded finish.

Overall, Lacoste Essential Collector Edition Lacoste Fragrances can be described as citrus, woody, fresh spicy, aromatic, fruity. The composition is credited to Laurent Bruyere. It is suited to perfume lovers exploring the collection of Lacoste Fragrances and looking for a scent with a clearly defined note progression.

Lacoste Essential Collector Edition Lacoste Fragrances FAQ

Is Lacoste Essential Collector Edition Lacoste Fragrances original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does Lacoste Essential Collector Edition Lacoste Fragrances smell like?

Lacoste Essential Collector Edition Lacoste Fragrances by Lacoste Fragrances features main accords such as Citrus, Woody, Fresh Spicy, Aromatic, Fruity, Green.

What is the concentration of Lacoste Essential Collector Edition Lacoste Fragrances?

The concentration is cologne.

Do you deliver Lacoste Essential Collector Edition Lacoste Fragrances in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.