Maison Martin Margiela

Jazz Club 2025 Holiday Limited Edition Maison Martin Margiela

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Main accords

Fragrance Story

Jazz Club 2025 Holiday Limited Edition Maison Martin Margiela is a fragrance by Maison Martin Margiela designed for men and introduced in 2025. Presented as cologne, it offers a carefully layered scent profile built around vanilla, tobacco, sweet, aromatic.

The opening brings Pink Pepper, Neroli, Lemon, Rum, Clary Sage, Java vetiver oil, creating the fragrance’s first impression. As it develops, Rum, Clary Sage, Java vetiver oil, Tobacco Leaf, Vanilla, Styrax shape the heart and add depth to the composition. The dry-down rests on Tobacco Leaf, Vanilla, Styrax, leaving a more lasting and rounded finish.

Overall, Jazz Club 2025 Holiday Limited Edition Maison Martin Margiela can be described as vanilla, tobacco, sweet, aromatic, soft spicy. The composition is credited to Alienor Massenet. It is suited to perfume lovers exploring the collection of Maison Martin Margiela and looking for a scent with a clearly defined note progression.

Jazz Club 2025 Holiday Limited Edition Maison Martin Margiela FAQ

Is Jazz Club 2025 Holiday Limited Edition Maison Martin Margiela original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does Jazz Club 2025 Holiday Limited Edition Maison Martin Margiela smell like?

Jazz Club 2025 Holiday Limited Edition Maison Martin Margiela by Maison Martin Margiela features main accords such as Vanilla, Tobacco, Sweet, Aromatic, Soft Spicy, Rum.

What is the concentration of Jazz Club 2025 Holiday Limited Edition Maison Martin Margiela?

The concentration is cologne.

Do you deliver Jazz Club 2025 Holiday Limited Edition Maison Martin Margiela in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.