Adi Ale Van

Bufet – Elixir Urban Adi Ale Van

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Main accords

Fragrance Story

Bufet - Elixir Urban Adi Ale Van is a fragrance by Adi Ale Van designed for unisex and introduced in 2025. Presented as Parfum, it offers a carefully layered scent profile built around woody, fruity, sweet, amber.

The opening brings Raspberry, Dried Fruits, Cassis, Red Wine, Tobacco, Rum, creating the fragrance’s first impression. As it develops, Red Wine, Tobacco, Rum, Labdanum, Castoreum, Haitian Vetiver shape the heart and add depth to the composition. The dry-down rests on Labdanum, Castoreum, Haitian Vetiver, leaving a more lasting and rounded finish.

Overall, Bufet - Elixir Urban Adi Ale Van can be described as woody, fruity, sweet, amber, wine. The composition is credited to Jimmy Bodin. It is suited to perfume lovers exploring the collection of Adi Ale Van and looking for a scent with a clearly defined note progression.

Bufet – Elixir Urban Adi Ale Van FAQ

Is Bufet – Elixir Urban Adi Ale Van original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does Bufet – Elixir Urban Adi Ale Van smell like?

Bufet – Elixir Urban Adi Ale Van by Adi Ale Van features main accords such as Woody, Fruity, Sweet, Amber, Wine, Leather.

What is the concentration of Bufet – Elixir Urban Adi Ale Van?

The concentration is Parfum.

Do you deliver Bufet – Elixir Urban Adi Ale Van in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.