Omnia Profumi

Argento Omnia Profumi

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Main accords

Fragrance Story

Argento Omnia Profumi is a fragrance by Omnia Profumi designed for men and introduced in 2012. Presented as cologne, it offers a carefully layered scent profile built around woody, aromatic, warm spicy, amber.

The opening brings Grapefruit, Coriander, Geranium, Tangerine, Incense, Russian Leather, Galbanum, Carnation, Nutmeg, Sage, creating the fragrance’s first impression. As it develops, Incense, Russian Leather, Galbanum, Carnation, Nutmeg, Sage, Sandalwood, Vetiver, Patchouli, Amber, Teak Wood, Virginia Cedar shape the heart and add depth to the composition. The dry-down rests on Sandalwood, Vetiver, Patchouli, Amber, Teak Wood, Virginia Cedar, leaving a more lasting and rounded finish.

Overall, Argento Omnia Profumi can be described as woody, aromatic, warm spicy, amber, citrus. It is suited to perfume lovers exploring the collection of Omnia Profumi and looking for a scent with a clearly defined note progression.

Argento Omnia Profumi FAQ

Is Argento Omnia Profumi original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does Argento Omnia Profumi smell like?

Argento Omnia Profumi by Omnia Profumi features main accords such as Woody, Aromatic, Warm Spicy, Amber, Citrus, Smoky.

What is the concentration of Argento Omnia Profumi?

The concentration is cologne.

Do you deliver Argento Omnia Profumi in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.