Carolina Herrera

212 VIP Pills Carolina Herrera

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Main accords

Fragrance Story

212 VIP Pills Carolina Herrera is a fragrance by Carolina Herrera designed for women and introduced in 2016. Presented as Parfum, it offers a carefully layered scent profile built around vanilla, musky, white floral, sweet.

The opening brings Rum, Passionfruit, Musk, Gardenia, creating the fragrance’s first impression. As it develops, Musk, Gardenia, Tonka Bean, Vanilla shape the heart and add depth to the composition. The dry-down rests on Tonka Bean, Vanilla, leaving a more lasting and rounded finish.

Overall, 212 VIP Pills Carolina Herrera can be described as vanilla, musky, white floral, sweet, amber. The composition is credited to Alberto Morillas. It is suited to perfume lovers exploring the collection of Carolina Herrera and looking for a scent with a clearly defined note progression.

212 VIP Pills Carolina Herrera FAQ

Is 212 VIP Pills Carolina Herrera original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does 212 VIP Pills Carolina Herrera smell like?

212 VIP Pills Carolina Herrera by Carolina Herrera features main accords such as Vanilla, Musky, White Floral, Sweet, Amber, Powdery.

What is the concentration of 212 VIP Pills Carolina Herrera?

The concentration is Parfum.

Do you deliver 212 VIP Pills Carolina Herrera in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.