Perry Ellis 360 Purple
Main accords
Top Notes
Heart Notes
Base Notes
Performance & Best Use
Fragrance Story
Perry Ellis 360 Purple Perfume Dubai: A Symphony of Elegance
In the illustrious heart of Dubai, where opulence meets the azure Arabian skies, the Perry Ellis 360 Purple perfume emerges as a beacon of sophisticated allure. This fragrance, a true symphony of scents, envelops the wearer in an ethereal dance of elegance and grace, perfectly attuned to the vibrant tapestry of the UAE's social scene.
The Olfactory Journey
As the sun sets over the gleaming spires of Dubai, Perry Ellis 360 Purple unveils its aromatic journey. The top notes, a luscious ensemble of blackberry, peach, and apple blossom, cast a spell akin to the first blush of dawn over the desert sands.
In the heart, a floral tapestry unfolds. The pink rose, mimosa, tuberose, and the delicate lily-of-the-valley entwine with jasmine, crafting an olfactory garden that whispers secrets of romance and intrigue.
The base notes of musk, oakmoss, and sandalwood ground this fragrant journey, leaving a trail of velvet shadows and liquid gold.
Heritage of Perry Ellis
Perry Ellis, a name synonymous with timeless elegance, crafts each fragrance like a masterful piece of art. With a legacy steeped in luxury and innovation, the Perry Ellis 360 Purple perfume epitomizes the brand's dedication to creating authentic niche perfumes that resonate with the discerning connoisseur of Dubai.
Sillage & Longevity
In the warm embrace of the Dubai climate, Perry Ellis 360 Purple endures with a long-lasting luxury fragrance that captivates from dawn till dusk. Its sillage, a gentle yet persistent presence, weaves through gatherings, leaving an indelible mark on the evening air.
Styling in Dubai
For the sophisticated denizens of Dubai, Perry Ellis 360 Purple is more than a fragrance; it is an accessory, a statement of style and grace. Whether at a lavish desert soirée or a chic urban gathering, this perfume enhances the ensemble, complementing the elegance of the UAE's fashion-forward elite.
Key Features Table
- Top Notes: Blackberry, Peach, Apple Blossom
- Heart Notes: Pink Rose, Mimosa, Tuberose, Lily-of-the-Valley, Jasmine
- Base Notes: Musk, Oakmoss, Sandalwood
- Fragrance Type: Luxury, Floral-Woody
- Best Suited For: Evening wear, Special occasions
FAQs
Where can I buy Perry Ellis 360 Purple perfume in Dubai?
This exquisite fragrance is available for purchase through uperfume.ae, your premier source to buy Perry Ellis online in UAE.
Is Perry Ellis 360 Purple suitable for the Dubai climate?
Absolutely. Its long-lasting luxury fragrance is designed to withstand the warmth of the Dubai climate, offering a scent that lingers beautifully.
Why choose Perry Ellis 360 Purple?
For those seeking authentic niche perfumes in Dubai, Perry Ellis 360 Purple offers a blend of sophistication and elegance, perfect for any prestigious occasion.
Similar Perfumes
Perfumes matched by ID
Paris Hilton Paris Hilton Electrify Rush
Ralph Lauren Ralph Lauren Polo Blue Edt
Rochas Muse de Rochas
Elizabeth Taylor Violet Eyes
Calgon Calgon Tahitian Orchid
English Laundry English Laundry Primrose
Lanvin Jeanne Lanvin
Catherine Malandrino Catherine Malandrino Violet Gem
True Religion True Religion Hippie Chic
Lalique Lalique Amethyst
Jennifer Lopez Jennifer Lopez Live Luxe
Marc Jacobs Marc Jacobs Daisy
Gwen Stefani Harajuku Lovers Pop Electric Love
Other fragrances by Perry Ellis
Other perfumes of this brand
Perry Ellis 360 Purple FAQ
Is Perry Ellis 360 Purple original?
Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.
What does Perry Ellis 360 Purple smell like?
Perry Ellis 360 Purple by Perry Ellis features main accords such as Fruity, White Floral, Floral, Sweet, Powdery, Rose.
Do you deliver Perry Ellis 360 Purple in UAE?
Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.
