Les Indemodables

Parfum Secret Les Indemodables

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Main accords

Fragrance Story

Parfum Secret Les Indemodables is a fragrance by Les Indemodables designed for unisex and introduced in 2026. Presented as Parfum, it offers a carefully layered scent profile built around amber, soft spicy, patchouli, lavender.

Overall, Parfum Secret Les Indemodables can be described as amber, soft spicy, patchouli, lavender, fresh. The composition is credited to Antoine Lie. It is suited to perfume lovers exploring the collection of Les Indemodables and looking for a scent with a clearly defined note progression.

Parfum Secret Les Indemodables FAQ

Is Parfum Secret Les Indemodables original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does Parfum Secret Les Indemodables smell like?

Parfum Secret Les Indemodables by Les Indemodables features main accords such as Amber, Soft Spicy, Patchouli, Lavender, Fresh, Animalic.

What is the concentration of Parfum Secret Les Indemodables?

The concentration is Parfum.

Do you deliver Parfum Secret Les Indemodables in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.