Nina Ricci

Nina Ricci Rose Extase

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Main accords

Top Notes

Performance & Best Use

Fragrance Story

Unveil the Magic of Nina Ricci Rose Extase in Dubai

Introduction to a World of Elegance

Amidst the opulent splendor of Dubai, where the skyline touches the stars and luxury knows no bounds, a fragrance whispers the promise of unforgettable nights. This is the world of Nina Ricci Rose Extase, an exquisite scent that captures the essence of romance and sophistication.

The Charisma of Desert Nights

As the sun dips below the horizon, the desert comes alive with a mystical allure. Picture yourself in an elegant evening ensemble, surrounded by the enchanting ambiance of Dubai's high-end lifestyle. The air is a delicate balance of warmth and cool breezes, each carrying the ethereal notes of Nina Ricci Rose Extase.

An Olfactory Symphony

  • Top Notes: A burst of ripe red fruits that awaken the senses.
  • Heart Notes: The sensual embrace of rose petals, weaving a tapestry of romance.
  • Base Notes: Soft woods and white musk, grounding the fragrance with a sophisticated finish.

Mediterranean Breezes and Exotic Adventures

Imagine strolling along the shores of the Mediterranean, the sea breeze mingling with the floral essence of your fragrance. Nina Ricci Rose Extase is a passport to a world where every moment is an adventure, and every glance holds the promise of something extraordinary.

A Fragrance That Defines Sophistication

This perfume is not just a scent, but a narrative of elegance and identity. It speaks to the woman who embraces her femininity and commands the room with grace. Each spritz tells a story of luxury, a whisper in the wind of Dubai's enchanting nights.

Conclusion: A Timeless Elegance

Nina Ricci Rose Extase is more than a fragrance; it's an invitation to indulge in the extraordinary. In the heart of Dubai, where luxury and style converge, this perfume is the ultimate accessory for those who dare to dream. Let it be your signature scent, a testament to your exquisite taste and the unforgettable nights that await.

Nina Ricci Rose Extase FAQ

Is Nina Ricci Rose Extase original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does Nina Ricci Rose Extase smell like?

Nina Ricci Rose Extase by Nina Ricci features main accords such as Fruity, Rose, Sweet, Vanilla, Musky, Powdery.

Do you deliver Nina Ricci Rose Extase in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.