Al-Rehab

Mempasa

✅ 100% Authentic 🚚 Fast Delivery 💳 Secure Payment
Price & Availability On Request
Check Price & Availability

Fragrance Story

Mempasa Unisex Perfume Dubai: A Symphony of Al-Rehab's Finest

In the heart of the UAE, where desert sands meet opulent skyscrapers, the Mempasa unisex perfume Dubai emerges as a beacon of aromatic elegance. This luxurious creation by Al-Rehab captures the essence of the city—vibrant, diverse, and endlessly enchanting. With each whisper of its scent, Mempasa unfolds a poetic narrative akin to a cherished memory or a dream woven from silk and stars.

The Olfactory Journey

Embark on an olfactory voyage with Mempasa, where the top notes paint a tapestry of almond milk and bitter almond, harmonized by the tantalizing hint of cherry liqueur. The floral notes and peony lend an air of delicate sophistication, a fragrant breeze across a moonlit garden.

  • Almond Milk
  • Bitter Almond
  • Cherry Liqueur
  • Floral Notes
  • Peony

The heart of Mempasa is a delectable embrace, where custard and pistachio mingle with the sweet symphony of raspberry and strawberry, all underscored by freesia's ethereal whisper.

  • Custard
  • Freesia
  • Pistachio
  • Raspberry
  • Strawberry

As the scent settles, the base notes of almond milk reappear, enriched by the warm embrace of ambroxan and cedarwood, while georgywood and herbal notes impart a final, lingering touch—a fragrant echo that dances across the skin.

  • Almond Milk
  • Ambroxan
  • Cedarwood
  • Georgywood
  • Herbal Notes

Heritage of Al-Rehab

Al-Rehab, a name synonymous with quality and authenticity, crafts each fragrance like an artisan sculpting a masterpiece. The Mempasa unisex perfume Dubai is no exception, merging tradition with innovation—a testament to the brand's enduring Prestige in the world of authentic niche perfumes Dubai.

Sillage & Longevity

Designed to thrive in the warm embrace of the Dubai climate, Mempasa offers a long-lasting luxury fragrance experience. Its sillage is like a gentle breeze, enveloping you in a cocoon of scent that lingers, captivating those fortunate enough to share your presence.

Styling in Dubai

In the cosmopolitan landscape of Dubai, a fragrance is more than an accessory; it is an extension of one's elegance and poise. The Mempasa unisex perfume Dubai complements the city's opulent lifestyle, whether attending a sophisticated soirée or a sunlit brunch by the Arabian Gulf.

Key Features Table

FeatureDetails
BrandAl-Rehab
TypeUnisex
Top NotesAlmond Milk, Bitter Almond, Cherry Liqueur, Floral Notes, Peony
Heart NotesCustard, Freesia, Pistachio, Raspberry, Strawberry
Base NotesAlmond Milk, Ambroxan, Cedarwood, Georgywood, Herbal Notes

FAQs

  1. Where can I buy Al-Rehab online in UAE?

    You can purchase Mempasa and other Al-Rehab fragrances directly from our website, ensuring authenticity and quality.

  2. Is Mempasa suitable for the Dubai climate?

    Yes, it is crafted to complement the warmth and vibrancy of Dubai, offering a long-lasting scent experience.

  3. What makes Mempasa a luxury fragrance?

    Its unique blend of high-quality ingredients and the exquisite craftsmanship of Al-Rehab elevate it to a luxury status.

Mempasa FAQ

Is Mempasa original?

Yes, all perfumes sold by Uperfume are 100% authentic and sourced from trusted suppliers.

What does Mempasa smell like?

Mempasa by Al-Rehab has a unique luxury fragrance profile.

Do you deliver Mempasa in UAE?

Yes, Uperfume offers perfume delivery across the UAE.